Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

Journée 1 (20/09/2019)
LE RHEU SC 15 / 9ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1
GEVEZE AS 29 / 5RENNES CPB (R) 6
LE VERGER USC 22 / 12VERN US 6
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)114 / 0TAILLIS ES 1
Journée 2 (04/10/2019)
RENNES CPB (R) 67 / 7LE RHEU SC 1
VERN US 612 / 2GEVEZE AS 2
TAILLIS ES 13 / 11LE VERGER USC 2
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)13 / 11HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1
Journée 3 (18/10/2019)
LE RHEU SC 13 / 11VERN US 6
GEVEZE AS 29 / 5TAILLIS ES 1
LE VERGER USC 26 / 8HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)112 / 2RENNES CPB (R) 6
Journée 4 (08/11/2019)
TAILLIS ES 110 / 4LE RHEU SC 1
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)18 / 6GEVEZE AS 2
LE VERGER USC 24 / 10ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1
VERN US 611 / 3RENNES CPB (R) 6
Journée 5 (15/11/2019)
LE RHEU SC 12 / 12HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1
GEVEZE AS 26 / 8LE VERGER USC 2
RENNES CPB (R) 69 / 5TAILLIS ES 1
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)14 / 10VERN US 6
Journée 6 (29/11/2019)
LE VERGER USC 27 / 7LE RHEU SC 1
GEVEZE AS 26 / 8ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)18 / 6RENNES CPB (R) 6
TAILLIS ES 13 / 11VERN US 6
Journée 7 (06/12/2019)
LE RHEU SC 17 / 7GEVEZE AS 2
RENNES CPB (R) 69 / 5LE VERGER USC 2
VERN US 68 / 6HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)110 / 4TAILLIS ES 1

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
VERN US 672170007523
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)171960106731
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)171750205642
GEVEZE AS 271221404553
LE VERGER USC 271221404355
RENNES CPB (R) 671221404157
LE RHEU SC 171003403563
TAILLIS ES 17910603068

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster