Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

Journée 1 (20/09/2019)
LE RHEU SC 15 / 9ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1
GEVEZE AS 29 / 5RENNES CPB (R) 6
LE VERGER USC 22 / 12VERN US 6
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)114 / 0TAILLIS ES 1
Journée 2 (04/10/2019)
RENNES CPB (R) 67 / 7LE RHEU SC 1
VERN US 612 / 2GEVEZE AS 2
TAILLIS ES 13 / 11LE VERGER USC 2
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)13 / 11HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1
Journée 3 (18/10/2019)
LE RHEU SC 1Np / NpVERN US 6
GEVEZE AS 2Np / NpTAILLIS ES 1
LE VERGER USC 2Np / NpHAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1Np / NpRENNES CPB (R) 6
Journée 4 (08/11/2019)
TAILLIS ES 1Np / NpLE RHEU SC 1
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1Np / NpGEVEZE AS 2
LE VERGER USC 2Np / NpENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1
VERN US 6Np / NpRENNES CPB (R) 6
Journée 5 (15/11/2019)
LE RHEU SC 1Np / NpHAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1
GEVEZE AS 2Np / NpLE VERGER USC 2
RENNES CPB (R) 6Np / NpTAILLIS ES 1
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1Np / NpVERN US 6
Journée 6 (29/11/2019)
LE VERGER USC 2Np / NpLE RHEU SC 1
GEVEZE AS 2Np / NpENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1Np / NpRENNES CPB (R) 6
TAILLIS ES 1Np / NpVERN US 6
Journée 7 (06/12/2019)
LE RHEU SC 1Np / NpGEVEZE AS 2
RENNES CPB (R) 6Np / NpLE VERGER USC 2
VERN US 6Np / NpHAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)1Np / NpTAILLIS ES 1

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1262000253
VERN US 6262000244
LE VERGER USC 22410101315
ENT LIFFRE-CORMIER (L)12410101216
GEVEZE AS 22410101117
RENNES CPB (R) 62301101216
LE RHEU SC 12301101216
TAILLIS ES 1220020325

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster