Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

Journée 1 (24/09/2021)
CESSON OC 810 / 4TT PAYS GD FOUGERAY 1
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)15 / 9GUIPRY-MESSAC US 3
JANZE VOLONTAIRES 112 / 2CHATEAUGIRON US 1
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I)17 / 7MONTFORT TT (LV) 4
Journée 2 (01/10/2021)
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 34 / 10CESSON OC 8
CHATEAUGIRON US 14 / 10HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1
MONTFORT TT (LV) 411 / 3JANZE VOLONTAIRES 1
TT PAYS GD FOUGERAY 14 / 10TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I)1
Journée 3 (22/10/2021)
CESSON OC 810 / 4CHATEAUGIRON US 1
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)15 / 9MONTFORT TT (LV) 4
JANZE VOLONTAIRES 14 / 10TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I)1
TT PAYS GD FOUGERAY 15 / 9GUIPRY-MESSAC US 3
Journée 4 (05/11/2021)
MONTFORT TT (LV) 412 / 2CESSON OC 8
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I)113 / 1HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1
JANZE VOLONTAIRES 18 / 6TT PAYS GD FOUGERAY 1
CHATEAUGIRON US 19 / 5GUIPRY-MESSAC US 3
Journée 5 (12/11/2021)
CESSON OC 87 / 7TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I)1
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)11 / 13JANZE VOLONTAIRES 1
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 35 / 9MONTFORT TT (LV) 4
TT PAYS GD FOUGERAY 18 / 6CHATEAUGIRON US 1
Journée 6 (26/11/2021)
JANZE VOLONTAIRES 110 / 4CESSON OC 8
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)19 / 5TT PAYS GD FOUGERAY 1
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I)112 / 2GUIPRY-MESSAC US 3
MONTFORT TT (LV) 49 / 5CHATEAUGIRON US 1
Journée 7 (10/12/2021)
CESSON OC 88 / 6HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)1
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 310 / 4JANZE VOLONTAIRES 1
CHATEAUGIRON US 15 / 9TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I)1
TT PAYS GD FOUGERAY 16 / 8MONTFORT TT (LV) 4

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
MONTFORT TT (LV) 472061006533
TALENSAC/IFFENDIC (I)171952006830
CESSON OC 871641205147
JANZE VOLONTAIRES 171540305444
GUIPRY-MESSAC US 371330404454
HAUTE VILAINE TT(N)171120503761
TT PAYS GD FOUGERAY 17910603860
CHATEAUGIRON US 17910603563

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster