Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

Journée 1 (21/09/2021)
MORDELLES JA 39 / 5JACQUOLANDIN TT 2
GOVEN TT 14 / 10ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 3
MELORIENNE 19 / 5RENNES CPB (L) 7
TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 612 / 2LE RHEU SC 2
Journée 2 (28/09/2021)
ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 310 / 4MORDELLES JA 3
RENNES CPB (L) 79 / 5GOVEN TT 1
LE RHEU SC 24 / 10MELORIENNE 1
JACQUOLANDIN TT 23 / 11TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 6
Journée 3 (19/10/2021)
MORDELLES JA 39 / 5RENNES CPB (L) 7
GOVEN TT 111 / 3LE RHEU SC 2
MELORIENNE 17 / 7TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 6
JACQUOLANDIN TT 22 / 12ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 3
Journée 4 (09/11/2021)
LE RHEU SC 24 / 10MORDELLES JA 3
TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 612 / 2GOVEN TT 1
MELORIENNE 111 / 3JACQUOLANDIN TT 2
RENNES CPB (L) 75 / 9ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 3
Journée 5 (16/11/2021)
MORDELLES JA 36 / 8TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 6
GOVEN TT 110 / 4MELORIENNE 1
ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 311 / 3LE RHEU SC 2
JACQUOLANDIN TT 211 / 3RENNES CPB (L) 7
Journée 6 (23/11/2021)
MELORIENNE 16 / 8MORDELLES JA 3
GOVEN TT 19 / 5JACQUOLANDIN TT 2
TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 68 / 6ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 3
LE RHEU SC 27 / 7RENNES CPB (L) 7
Journée 7 (07/12/2021)
MORDELLES JA 36 / 8GOVEN TT 1
ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 310 / 4MELORIENNE 1
RENNES CPB (L) 72 / 12TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 6
JACQUOLANDIN TT 27 / 7LE RHEU SC 2

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 672061007028
ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 371960106830
MORDELLES JA 371540305246
GOVEN TT 171540304949
MELORIENNE 171431305147
RENNES CPB (L) 771011503662
JACQUOLANDIN TT 271011503662
LE RHEU SC 27902503068

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster