Comité d'Ille-et-Vilaine de

Tennis de Table

Poules :

Journée 1 (21/09/2021)
MORDELLES JA 39 / 5JACQUOLANDIN TT 2
GOVEN TT 14 / 10ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 3
MELORIENNE 19 / 5RENNES CPB (L) 7
TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 612 / 2LE RHEU SC 2
Journée 2 (28/09/2021)
ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 310 / 4MORDELLES JA 3
RENNES CPB (L) 79 / 5GOVEN TT 1
LE RHEU SC 24 / 10MELORIENNE 1
JACQUOLANDIN TT 23 / 11TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 6
Journée 3 (19/10/2021)
MORDELLES JA 3Np / NpRENNES CPB (L) 7
GOVEN TT 1Np / NpLE RHEU SC 2
MELORIENNE 1Np / NpTT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 6
JACQUOLANDIN TT 2Np / NpST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 3
Journée 4 (09/11/2021)
LE RHEU SC 2Np / NpMORDELLES JA 3
TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 6Np / NpGOVEN TT 1
MELORIENNE 1Np / NpJACQUOLANDIN TT 2
RENNES CPB (L) 7Np / NpST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 3
Journée 5 (16/11/2021)
MORDELLES JA 3Np / NpTT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 6
GOVEN TT 1Np / NpMELORIENNE 1
ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 3Np / NpLE RHEU SC 2
JACQUOLANDIN TT 2Np / NpRENNES CPB (L) 7
Journée 6 (23/11/2021)
MELORIENNE 1Np / NpMORDELLES JA 3
GOVEN TT 1Np / NpJACQUOLANDIN TT 2
TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 6Np / NpST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 3
LE RHEU SC 2Np / NpRENNES CPB (L) 7
Journée 7 (07/12/2021)
MORDELLES JA 3Np / NpGOVEN TT 1
ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 3Np / NpMELORIENNE 1
RENNES CPB (L) 7Np / NpTT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 6
JACQUOLANDIN TT 2Np / NpLE RHEU SC 2

EquipeJPtsGNPFPoCo
TT FOUG-JAVE-LECO (L) 6262000235
ST DIDIER-CHATEAUBOURG TT 3262000208
MELORIENNE 1262000199
RENNES CPB (L) 72410101414
MORDELLES JA 32410101315
GOVEN TT 1220020919
JACQUOLANDIN TT 2220020820
LE RHEU SC 2220020622

Envoyer vos commentaires à webmaster